GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Bowl 12044130
nr 1204 4130
Simon Gate
(1883-1945), Sverige
på fat, Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden, Simon Gate (1883-1945), Sweden. Height: 14, wear, damages.
BOWL, på fat, Orrefors, Höjd: 14
Condition: slitage, skador
Simon Gate, born 1883, dead 1945, Swedish glass artist, painter and designer.
600
SEK 1000
Monday September 17 2018
at 20:13:10
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
450 kr
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
6
900 kr
7
Simon Gate
Read more about Simon Gate